Menu Close

Final Short Course Invited List of Swimmers Provinces

Individual Top Times by Stroke/Distance

AQUATICS GAUTENGFREESTATE
WomenAGBernelee DosterWomenFSMarine Nortje
WomenAGCaitlin De LangeWomenFSNatalie Landmann
WomenAGCaitlin RuaneMenFSKobus Groenewald
WomenAGCatherine Morrison
WomenAGCatherine Van RensburgKWAZULU NATAL
WomenAGChristin MundellWomenKZNAmbrin Pienaar
WomenAGDakota TuckerWomenKZNCarla Antonopoulos
WomenAGDune CoetzeeWomenKZNCarla Meikle
WomenAGEmma FranckWomenKZNEmily Visagie
WomenAGGeorgia CarstensWomenKZNEmma Chelius
WomenAGGrace HudsonWomenKZNEmma Christianson
WomenAGHannah MoutonWomenKZNErin Gallagher
WomenAGHannah RobertsonWomenKZNKirsten De Goede
WomenAGInge WeidemannWomenKZNRebecca Meder
WomenAGJanie CoetzerWomenKZNSarah Mc Laren
WomenAGJessica WhelanWomenKZNTatum Botha
WomenAGJordan-Jenna RolfeWomenKZNTayla Lovemore
WomenAGKaylene CorbettWomenKZNVictoria Earle
WomenAGKelsea Munro
WomenAGKendra Du Toit
WomenAGKerryn HerbstMenKZNAyrton Sweeney
WomenAGKiara NoadesMenKZNBailey Musgrave
WomenAGLara Van NiekerkMenKZNChase Rayment
WomenAGLeigh McMorranMenKZNClayton Jimmie
WomenAGLesley BlignautMenKZNConner Kinsey
WomenAGLise CoetzeeMenKZNConnor Buck
WomenAGMarlies RossMenKZNDaniel Ronaldson
WomenAGNatasha CorneliusMenKZNDouglas Erasmus
WomenAGReedah ShawMenKZNGabriel Nortje
WomenAGSamantha RandleMenKZNGuy Brooks
WomenAGSandralee CarolusMenKZNJordan Moodley
WomenAGSimone MollMenKZNKaydn Naidoo
WomenAGSune LiebenbergMenKZNKeyontae Raynard
WomenAGTaneal BaptisteMenKZNKobe Ndebele
WomenAGTatjana SchoenmakerMenKZNLeshen Pillay
WomenAGTayla JonkerMenKZNLuca Holtzhausen
WomenAGTaylor PharoahMenKZNMartin Binedell
WomenAGTazmyn RobsonMenKZNMatthew Bedderson
WomenAGVeronique RossouwMenKZNMatthew Bosch
WomenAGZoe PhillipsMenKZNMatthew Sates
MenKZNMichael McGlynn
MenKZNRance Gower-Winter
MenAGAlex GoddardMenKZNRoss Paterson
MenAGAndre Van HuyssteenMenKZNRyan Coetzee
MenAGAndrew RossMenKZNThapelo Ramoholi
MenAGBernard Wolfaardt
MenAGBjorn MhlangaLIMPOPO
MenAGBrenden CrawfordWomenLPChristine Mbite
MenAGBrent Szurdoki
MenAGDamian MullenNORTHERN CAPE
MenAGDanté NortjéMenNCJonathan Adams
MenAGDivan PretoriusMenNCDavid Adams
MenAGEnrico GiuricichWomenNCAlisha Stanfley
MenAGEthan Spieker
MenAGFrancois Du PlessisNORTH WEST
MenAGGustav SchlechterWomenNWBianca Opperman
MenAGHendrich MuthMenNWMa’az Khota
MenAGHendrick RamaalaWESTERN CAPE
MenAGHendrik LouwWomenWCAimee Canny
MenAGJaiden StainesWomenWCEmma Kuhn
MenAGJarden EatonWomenWCErin Hartzenberg
MenAGJared PikeWomenWCGeorgia Nel
MenAGJeanre CatillazWomenWCHannah Pearse
MenAGJonathan HeslopWomenWCHolly Cleworth
MenAGJoshua NaidooWomenWCJade Simons
MenAGKian KeylockWomenWCKristen Straszacker
MenAGMatthew BowersWomenWCLeah Christie
MenAGMatthew RandleWomenWCMichaela De Villiers
MenAGMinkateko MakamuWomenWCNuria Ribeiro
MenAGMpumelelo MosueWomenWCOlivia Nel
MenAGOwethu MahanWomenWCPayton Brink
MenAGPieter CoetzéWomenWCRachel Groepes
MenAGRiccardo Di DomenicoWomenWCTrinity Hearne
MenAGRobert Le Roux
MenAGRoberto GomesMenWCChad Le Clos
MenAGRoss HartiganMenWCConnor Theron
MenAGRuan BreytenbachMenWCDaniel Marais
MenAGRuan RasMenWCDarren Minnies
MenAGRyan ZasasMenWCDylan Wright
MenAGTaahir EssofMenWCEthan Bailey
MenAGTumelo MahanMenWCEthan Du Preez
MenAGZinadeen ScheepersMenWCKeeno Swarts
MenWCLuke Altmann
MenWCLuke Slabber
EASTERN CAPEMenWCMark Peceur
WomenECAmica De JagerMenWCMichael Houlie
WomenECKate MeyerMenWCPetrus Truter
WomenECKhwezi JacobsMenWCRighardt Muller
WomenECMichaela PulfordMenWCRuard Van Renen
WomenECMyra ViduyaMenWCRyan Whitaker
WomenECPaige BrombacherMenWCSimon Haddon
WomenECTasneen EbrahimMenWCTai Pearson
WomenECTiara Finnis
WomenEC
WomenECTumaini Macdonell
MenECAlard Basson
MenECAlaric Basson
MenECBrandon Chapman
MenECCaleb Dutton
MenECCameron Casali
MenECIan Venter
MenECJacobus Seyffert
MenECJordan Trumpeter
MenECLiam Vehbi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *